Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Svolvaer -Norway [SVJ]

Departure: 28 Jun 2017

|

Return: 05 Jul 2017

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found: 24
SK
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
05:23 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to jun 29, 2017
Alternate Text
20H 53M

One Stop

Flight No: 4104

Book NOK 5 047,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
05:23 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to jun 29, 2017
Alternate Text
18H 38M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 5 047,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
13:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
05:23 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to jun 29, 2017
Alternate Text
16H 18M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 5 047,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
05:23 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to jun 29, 2017
Alternate Text
20H 53M

One Stop

Flight No: 4104

Book NOK 5 204,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
13:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to jul 06, 2017
Alternate Text
18H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
05:23 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to jun 29, 2017
Alternate Text
18H 38M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 5 204,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
13:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to jul 06, 2017
Alternate Text
18H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

SK
13:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
05:23 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to jun 29, 2017
Alternate Text
16H 18M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 5 204,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
13:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to jul 06, 2017
Alternate Text
18H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

SK
13:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
05:23 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to jun 29, 2017
Alternate Text
16H 18M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 5 264,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
11:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to jul 06, 2017
Alternate Text
16H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

WF
14:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
21:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 713

Book NOK 5 741,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
4H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 4104

Book NOK 5 891,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
6H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4104

Book NOK 5 891,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 5 891,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
4H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 5 891,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
13:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
2H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 5 891,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
21:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
5H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 5 891,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
17:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
21:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
3H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4122

Book NOK 5 891,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
18:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
21:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
2H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 4124

Book NOK 5 891,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

WF
14:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
21:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 713

Book NOK 6 226,-

Details

WF
05:38 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
13:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 47M

One Stop

Flight No: 824

WF
14:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
21:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 713

Book NOK 6 298,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
22:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

WF
14:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
21:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 713

Book NOK 7 210,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
16:35 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
4H 50M

Two Stop

Flight No: 863

WF
14:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
21:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 713

Book NOK 7 326,-

Details

WF
08:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
5H 30M

Two Stop

Flight No: 828

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 7 346,-

Details

WF
05:38 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
08:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
2H 57M

One Stop

Flight No: 824

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 7 608,-

Details

WF
05:38 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
11:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
6H 7M

One Stop

Flight No: 824

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 7 863,-

Details

WF
08:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
12:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 828

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jun 28, 2017
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 8 034,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
14:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on jul 05, 2017
Alternate Text
2H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 863