Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Svolvaer -Norway [SVJ]

Departure: 21 Oct 2018

|

Return: 28 Oct 2018

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found:  164

Airlines & Stops

Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop

----

----

----

----

----

----

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 3 080,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 3 194,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
11:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 3 550,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
13:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 3 555,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
11:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 3 666,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
13:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 3 671,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
09:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
24H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 3 706,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
09:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
24H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 3 823,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 3 845,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
12:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 3 845,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
25H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 3 854,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
22:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
24H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 3 962,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

DY
19:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
11:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 354

Book NOK 4 067,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
19:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
22:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 354

Book NOK 4 067,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
19:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
18:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
23H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 354

Book NOK 4 067,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
19:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
17:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 354

Book NOK 4 067,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
17:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
19H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 356

Book NOK 4 067,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
18:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 356

Book NOK 4 067,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
22:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
24H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 356

Book NOK 4 067,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
19:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
22:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 354

Book NOK 4 183,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
19:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
18:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
23H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 354

Book NOK 4 183,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
19:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
11:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 354

Book NOK 4 183,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
19:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
17:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 354

Book NOK 4 183,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
17:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
19H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 356

Book NOK 4 183,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
18:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 356

Book NOK 4 183,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
22:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
24H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 356

Book NOK 4 183,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
18:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
25H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 350

Book NOK 4 310,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
22:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 350

Book NOK 4 310,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
22:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 350

Book NOK 4 310,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
18:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
25H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 350

Book NOK 4 310,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
17:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
23H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 350

Book NOK 4 310,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
17:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
23H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 350

Book NOK 4 310,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
11:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 350

Book NOK 4 310,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
11:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 350

Book NOK 4 310,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
11:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 4 316,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
12:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
11:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 4 316,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
25H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

DY
13:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 322,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
12:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

DY
13:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 322,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
25H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

DY
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
11:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 4 432,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

DY
13:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 438,-

Details

WF
19:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 836

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 481,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
20:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø okt 21, 2018
05:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ma okt 22, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 481,-

Details

WF
22:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

sø okt 28, 2018
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 29, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 839