Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Svolvaer -Norway [SVJ]

Departure: 13 Feb 2018

|

Return: 20 Feb 2018

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found: 38
SK
08:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 4104

Book NOK 3 120,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
08:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 4104

Book NOK 3 120,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 3 120,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 3 120,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 120,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 120,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
06:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 3 277,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
06:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 3 277,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
06:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 277,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
06:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 277,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
15:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
06:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 3 277,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
15:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
06:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 3 277,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
08:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 3 381,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
08:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 3 381,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
08:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
19H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 381,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
08:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
19H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 381,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
15:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
08:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
16H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 3 381,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
15:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
08:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
16H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 3 381,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
17:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
08:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 4122

Book NOK 3 381,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
17:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
08:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 4122

Book NOK 3 381,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on feb 21, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
08:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 4104

Book NOK 3 424,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 3 424,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 424,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 486,-

Details

WF
18:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
20:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 867

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 486,-

Details

WF
05:00 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
12:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 844

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 486,-

Details

WF
13:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 831

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
04:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 486,-

Details

WF
07:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
12:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 827

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
06:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 3 581,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
06:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 4112

Book NOK 3 581,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
15:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
06:55 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

on feb 14, 2018
Alternate Text
15H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 3 581,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 3 895,-

Details

WF
07:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
12:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 827

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 3 999,-

Details

WF
05:00 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
08:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 844

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 4 001,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 863

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 4 146,-

Details

WF
08:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
15:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 828

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 4 355,-

Details

WF
08:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
13:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 828

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 5 688,-

Details

WF
07:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:00 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 50M

Two Stop

Flight No: 827

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 5 794,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:00 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 15M

Two Stop

Flight No: 863

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 13, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 5 803,-

Details

WF
08:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
16:00 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ti feb 20, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 828