Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Svolvaer -Norway [SVJ]

Departure: 10 May 2018

|

Return: 17 May 2018

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found: 107
SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 271,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
18:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 469,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 516,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
18:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 574,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
12:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 574,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
10:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 574,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 635,-

Details

WF
18:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
20:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 867

SK
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 4 672,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
18:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4430

Book NOK 4 678,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
18:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 714,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 741,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
14:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
16H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 818,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
10:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 818,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 818,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
12:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 4 835,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
18:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 4 870,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4430

Book NOK 4 877,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 880,-

Details

WF
18:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
20:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 867

WF
08:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
10:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

Non Stop

Flight No: 820

Book NOK 4 940,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

WF
08:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
10:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

Non Stop

Flight No: 820

Book NOK 4 957,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
18:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 4 975,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
12:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 4 975,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 4 975,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
10:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4430

Book NOK 4 982,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
10:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4430

Book NOK 4 982,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4430

Book NOK 4 982,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
12:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 986,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
14:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
16H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

WF
06:15 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 55M

Two Stop

Flight No: 402

Book NOK 4 998,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
18:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 5 034,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
22:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 5 037,-

Details

WF
18:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
20:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 867

SK
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4430

Book NOK 5 043,-

Details

WF
18:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
20:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 867

WF
08:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
10:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

Non Stop

Flight No: 820

Book NOK 5 044,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
10:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

WF
08:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
10:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

Non Stop

Flight No: 820

Book NOK 5 044,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

WF
08:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
10:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

Non Stop

Flight No: 820

Book NOK 5 044,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
12:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 5 105,-

Details

WF
20:00 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
14:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 837

SK
10:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 5 105,-

Details

WF
18:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
14:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
19H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 867

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 5 139,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
12:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 5 139,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
17H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4406

Book NOK 5 139,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
10:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 5 143,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
14:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
16H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
11:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fr mai 11, 2018
Alternate Text
18H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4430

Book NOK 5 149,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
14:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
16H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

WF
06:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 10, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 30M

Two Stop

Flight No: 480

Book NOK 5 173,-

Details

WF
21:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

to mai 17, 2018
18:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr mai 18, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 839