Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Svolvaer -Norway [SVJ]

Departure: 06 Jan 2018

|

Return: 13 Jan 2018

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found: 16
SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 3 738,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
12:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø jan 14, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 3 904,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
12:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø jan 14, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 052,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
12:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø jan 14, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 164,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 863

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 30M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 4 217,-

Details

WF
15:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
12:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø jan 14, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 834

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 4 329,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 863

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 464,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
18:00 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 15M

Two Stop

Flight No: 863

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 464,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
17:10 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
5H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 863

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 477,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 863

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 4 630,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
18:00 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 15M

Two Stop

Flight No: 863

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
13:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 4 630,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
17:10 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
5H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 863

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 30M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 4 643,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 863

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 779,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
18:00 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 15M

Two Stop

Flight No: 863

SK
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 779,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
17:10 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
5H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 863

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 30M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 4 943,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
18:00 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 15M

Two Stop

Flight No: 863

WF
08:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
15:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 06, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 30M

Two Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 4 943,-

Details

WF
11:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
17:10 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jan 13, 2018
Alternate Text
5H 25M

Two Stop

Flight No: 863