Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Kristiansand -Norway [KRS]

Departure: 18 Oct 2018

|

Return: 25 Oct 2018

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found:  249

Airlines & Stops

Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop

----

----

----

----

----

----

----

DY
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 280

Book NOK 2 067,-

Details

DY
18:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
18:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

DY
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 280

Book NOK 2 067,-

Details

DY
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
21:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 279

DY
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 280

Book NOK 2 067,-

Details

DY
09:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
10:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 273

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
11:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
11:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
11:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
11:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
11:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

DY
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 280

Book NOK 2 170,-

Details

DY
07:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
07:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 271

DY
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 270

Book NOK 2 548,-

Details

DY
09:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
10:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 273

DY
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 270

Book NOK 2 548,-

Details

DY
18:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
18:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

DY
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 270

Book NOK 2 548,-

Details

DY
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
21:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 279

DY
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 270

Book NOK 2 652,-

Details

DY
07:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
07:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 271

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 715,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 715,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 715,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 715,-

Details

SK
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
11:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 715,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 715,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

DY
16:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 2 861,-

Details

DY
09:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
10:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 273

DY
16:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 2 861,-

Details

DY
18:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
18:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

DY
16:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 2 861,-

Details

DY
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
21:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 279

DY
16:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 2 966,-

Details

DY
07:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
07:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 271

DY
19:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
20:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 278

Book NOK 3 071,-

Details

DY
09:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
10:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 273

DY
19:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
20:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 278

Book NOK 3 071,-

Details

DY
18:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
18:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

DY
19:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
20:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 278

Book NOK 3 071,-

Details

DY
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
21:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 279

DY
19:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
20:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 278

Book NOK 3 175,-

Details

DY
07:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
07:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 271

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 3 238,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 3 238,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 3 238,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 3 238,-

Details

SK
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
11:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 3 238,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

to okt 25, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210