Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Kristiansand -Norway [KRS]

Departure: 16 Jun 2018

|

Return: 23 Jun 2018

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found: 45
SK
09:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 2 925,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
11:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
12:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 925,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
20:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
21:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 225

Book NOK 2 925,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
09:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 2 925,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
11:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
12:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 925,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
20:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
21:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 225

Book NOK 2 925,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
09:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 2 925,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
11:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
12:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 925,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
20:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
21:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 225

Book NOK 2 925,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
09:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 4 052,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
09:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 4 122,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
16:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 5M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
11:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
12:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 4 052,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
11:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
12:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 4 122,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
16:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 5M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
20:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
21:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 225

Book NOK 4 155,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
20:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
21:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 225

Book NOK 4 227,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
16:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 5M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

WF
13:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 414

Book NOK 4 319,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
17:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
13:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 277

Book NOK 4 370,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
20:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
13:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
16H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 287

Book NOK 4 370,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
20:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
16:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
19H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 287

Book NOK 4 370,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
20:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 287

Book NOK 4 370,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 269

Book NOK 4 476,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

WX
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 263

Book NOK 4 619,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 350

Book NOK 4 685,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
09:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
10:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 4 938,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
17:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
9H 10M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
11:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
12:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 4 938,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
17:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
9H 10M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
20:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
21:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 225

Book NOK 5 042,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
17:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
9H 10M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

WF
13:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 414

Book NOK 5 063,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

WF
13:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 414

Book NOK 5 150,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
16:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 5M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

WX
13:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
4H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 344

Book NOK 5 141,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 269

Book NOK 5 220,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
14:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 269

Book NOK 5 308,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
16:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 5M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
17:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
13:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 277

Book NOK 5 308,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
16:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 5M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
17:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
13:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 277

Book NOK 5 220,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
20:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
16:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
19H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 287

Book NOK 5 220,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
20:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 287

Book NOK 5 308,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
16:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 5M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
20:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
16:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
19H 20M

One Stop

Flight No: 287

Book NOK 5 308,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
16:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 5M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
20:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
20H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 287

Book NOK 5 220,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
20:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
13:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
16H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 287

Book NOK 5 308,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
16:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 5M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

SK
20:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
13:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jun 17, 2018
Alternate Text
16H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 287

Book NOK 5 220,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

WX
10:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 10M

Two Stop

Flight No: 4023

Book NOK 5 954,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

WX
10:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 10M

Two Stop

Flight No: 4023

Book NOK 6 670,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

WX
10:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 10M

Two Stop

Flight No: 4023

Book NOK 8 838,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
6H 20M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

WX
10:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 10M

Two Stop

Flight No: 4023

Book NOK 8 838,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
16:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
Alternate Text
8H 5M

Two Stop

Flight No: 584

WX
10:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
17:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 16, 2018
Alternate Text
7H 10M

Two Stop

Flight No: 4023

Book NOK 8 879,-

Details

WF
08:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jun 23, 2018
15:00 OSL

Oslo-No