Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Kristiansand -Norway [KRS]

Departure: 13 Sep 2017

|

Return: 20 Sep 2017

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found: 148
DY
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 270

Book NOK 997,-

Details

DY
07:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 271

DY
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 270

Book NOK 997,-

Details

DY
09:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
10:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 273

DY
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 280

Book NOK 997,-

Details

DY
09:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
10:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 273

DY
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 280

Book NOK 997,-

Details

DY
07:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 271

DY
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 270

Book NOK 1 309,-

Details

DY
18:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
18:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

DY
16:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 1 309,-

Details

DY
07:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 271

DY
16:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 1 309,-

Details

DY
09:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
10:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 273

DY
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 280

Book NOK 1 309,-

Details

DY
18:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
18:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
06:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
06:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
06:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
06:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
06:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
08:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
06:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
06:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
12:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
06:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
06:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
20:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
14:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
09:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 13, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 461,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

on sep 20, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208