Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Kristiansand -Norway [KRS]

Departure: 13 Mar 2018

|

Return: 20 Mar 2018

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found: 272
SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 043,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
07:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
10:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
22:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 462,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
20:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 558,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
20:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 13, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 558,-

Details

SK
10:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
11:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ti mar 20, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 212