Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Kristiansand -Norway [KRS]

Departure: 11 Nov 2018

|

Return: 18 Nov 2018

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found:  216

Airlines & Stops

Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop

----

----

----

----

----

----

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 1 775,-

Details

SK
09:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 775,-

Details

SK
09:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 775,-

Details

SK
09:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 1 775,-

Details

SK
09:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 775,-

Details

SK
09:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 775,-

Details

SK
09:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

DY
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
13:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 272

Book NOK 1 805,-

Details

DY
14:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
15:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 275

DY
13:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
13:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 272

Book NOK 1 805,-

Details

DY
17:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
18:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

DY
15:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
16:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 1 805,-

Details

DY
14:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
15:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 275

DY
15:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
16:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 1 805,-

Details

DY
17:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
18:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

DY
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 280

Book NOK 1 805,-

Details

DY
14:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
15:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 275

DY
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 280

Book NOK 1 805,-

Details

DY
17:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
18:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
15:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 881,-

Details

SK
09:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
15:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 881,-

Details

SK
09:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
15:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
16:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
19:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 224

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
15:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
16:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
19:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 224

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
15:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
16:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
19:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 224

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
15:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
16:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
19:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 224

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
15:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
16:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
19:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 224

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
19:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 224

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 984,-

Details

SK
15:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
16:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
15:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 089,-

Details

SK
15:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
16:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
15:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 089,-

Details

SK
19:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
15:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 089,-

Details

SK
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 224

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
15:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 089,-

Details

SK
15:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
16:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
15:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 089,-

Details

SK
19:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
19:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
15:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 2 089,-

Details

SK
20:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 224

WF
09:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
12:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
2H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 406

Book NOK 2 490,-

Details

SK
09:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 626,-

Details

WF
21:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
22:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
25H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 598

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 626,-

Details

WF
21:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
22:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
25H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 598

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 626,-

Details

WF
21:25 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
22:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
25H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 598

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
07:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
14:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
5H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
12:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
23H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
07:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
06:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
17:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
18:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
08:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
23H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
06:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
07:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
07:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
22H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
08:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
23H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
23H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
12:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
3H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
20:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
14:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
Alternate Text
5H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 2 646,-

Details

WF
09:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 18, 2018
06:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma nov 19, 2018
Alternate Text
21H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 586

SK
22:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
22:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø nov 11, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227