Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Kristiansand -Norway [KRS]

Departure: 07 Sep 2018

|

Return: 14 Sep 2018

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found: 260
SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
09:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
10:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 211

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
12:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
13:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 213

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
15:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
06:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 204

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
18:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
15:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
13:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
14:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 214

SK
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
22:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 227

Book NOK 1 253,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

DY
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 270

Book NOK 1 281,-

Details

DY
18:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
18:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

DY
08:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 07, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 270

Book NOK 1 491,-

Details

DY
07:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
07:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fr sep 14, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 271