Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Kristiansand -Norway [KRS]

Departure: 01 Jul 2017

|

Return: 08 Jul 2017

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found: 17
SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 976,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 976,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 715,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
21:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
18:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jul 02, 2017
Alternate Text
20H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 380

Book NOK 3 598,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 3 694,-

Details

WF
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø jul 09, 2017
Alternate Text
16H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 592

SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 3 728,-

Details

WF
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
13:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

sø jul 09, 2017
Alternate Text
20H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 592

SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 3 806,-

Details

WF
13:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
10:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø jul 09, 2017
Alternate Text
20H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 588

SK
20:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
18:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

sø jul 02, 2017
Alternate Text
21H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 366

Book NOK 3 807,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 4 009,-

Details

WF
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
12:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø jul 09, 2017
Alternate Text
19H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 592

SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 4 009,-

Details

WF
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
13:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

sø jul 09, 2017
Alternate Text
19H 50M

One Stop

Flight No: 592

SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 4 314,-

Details

WF
17:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
20:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
3H 10M

One Stop

Flight No: 592

WX
10:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
17:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
7H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 338

Book NOK 4 583,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

WF
14:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
17:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
3H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 713

Book NOK 4 962,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

WX
11:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
17:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
5H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 342

Book NOK 5 102,-

Details

SK
07:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 5 832,-

Details

WF
09:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
12:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
3H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 604

SK
18:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
19:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 8 139,-

Details

WF
07:00 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
12:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
5H 55M

One Stop

Flight No: 262

WX
11:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
17:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 01, 2017
Alternate Text
5H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 342

Book NOK 13 358,-

Details

WF
09:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
12:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lø jul 08, 2017
Alternate Text
3H 15M

One Stop

Flight No: 604