Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Bergen -Norway [BGO]

Departure: 24 Sep 2018

|

Return: 01 Oct 2018

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found:  382

Airlines & Stops

Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop

----

----

----

----

----

----

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 650,-

Details

WF
22:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
22:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 429

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 650,-

Details

WF
22:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
22:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 429

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
08:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
09:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 248

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
08:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 246

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
20:55 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 290

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
19:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
19:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 286

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
14:20 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
15:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 268

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
16:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
16:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 274

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
08:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 246

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
08:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
09:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 248

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
14:20 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
15:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 268

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
16:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
16:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 274

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
19:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
19:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 286

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
20:55 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 290

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
08:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
09:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 248

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
14:20 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
15:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 268

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
16:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
16:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 274

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
19:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
19:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 286

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
20:55 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 290

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
08:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 246

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
08:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 246

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
08:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
09:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 248

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
14:20 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
15:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 268

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
16:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
16:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 274

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
19:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
19:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 286

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 776,-

Details

SK
20:55 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 290

SK
14:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
15:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 269

Book NOK 1 858,-

Details

WF
22:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
22:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 429

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
10:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
11:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 260

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
18:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
19:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 284

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
16:45 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
17:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 278

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
07:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
08:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 244

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
07:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
07:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 238

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
06:10 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
07:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 236

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
06:10 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
07:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 236

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
07:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
07:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 238

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
07:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
08:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 244

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
10:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
11:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 260

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
16:45 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
17:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 278

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 865,-

Details

SK
18:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
19:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 284

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 881,-

Details

SK
07:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
08:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 244

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 881,-

Details

SK
18:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
19:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 284

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 881,-

Details

SK
16:45 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
17:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 278

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 881,-

Details

SK
10:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
11:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 260

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 881,-

Details

SK
07:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
08:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 244

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 881,-

Details

SK
10:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
11:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 260

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 881,-

Details

SK
16:45 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
17:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 278

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 881,-

Details

SK
18:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
19:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 284

SK
07:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
08:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 249

Book NOK 1 963,-

Details

WF
22:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
22:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 429

SK
13:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
14:30 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 267

Book NOK 1 963,-

Details

WF
22:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
22:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 429

SK
15:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
16:20 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 271

Book NOK 1 963,-

Details

WF
22:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
22:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 429

SK
19:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
20:30 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 287

Book NOK 1 963,-

Details

WF
22:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
22:55 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 429

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 964,-

Details

WF
16:45 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
17:35 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 421

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 964,-

Details

WF
19:35 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
20:25 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 427

SK
20:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
21:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 291

Book NOK 1 964,-

Details

WF
12:55 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
13:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 411

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 964,-

Details

WF
12:55 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
13:45 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 411

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 964,-

Details

WF
16:45 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
17:35 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 421

SK
21:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
22:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 295

Book NOK 1 964,-

Details

WF
19:35 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
20:25 TRF

Sandefjord Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 427

SK
14:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
15:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 269

Book NOK 1 983,-

Details

SK
16:05 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
16:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 274

SK
14:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
15:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 269

Book NOK 1 983,-

Details

SK
20:55 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
21:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 290

SK
14:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
15:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 269

Book NOK 1 983,-

Details

SK
19:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
19:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 286

SK
14:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
15:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 269

Book NOK 1 983,-

Details

SK
14:20 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
15:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 268

SK
14:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
15:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma sep 24, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 269

Book NOK 1 983,-

Details

SK
08:25 BGO

Bergen-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
09:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ma okt 01, 2018
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 248