Lahore -Pakistan [LHE]

Peshawar -Pakistan [PEW]

Departure: 01 May 2017

|

Return: 08 May 2017

|

2 Adult

Total number of flights found: 4
PK
15:00 LHE

Lahore-Pakistan

ma mai 01, 2017
12:00 PEW

Peshawar-Pakistan

ti mai 02, 2017
Alternate Text
21H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 317

Book NOK 17 649,-

Details

PK
17:40 PEW

Peshawar-Pakistan

ma mai 08, 2017
16:45 LHE

Lahore-Pakistan

ti mai 09, 2017
Alternate Text
23H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 351

PK
15:00 LHE

Lahore-Pakistan

ma mai 01, 2017
12:00 PEW

Peshawar-Pakistan

ti mai 02, 2017
Alternate Text
21H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 317

Book NOK 17 649,-

Details

PK
17:40 PEW

Peshawar-Pakistan

ma mai 08, 2017
12:45 LHE

Lahore-Pakistan

ti mai 09, 2017
Alternate Text
19H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 351

PK
18:00 LHE

Lahore-Pakistan

ma mai 01, 2017
12:00 PEW

Peshawar-Pakistan

ti mai 02, 2017
Alternate Text
18H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 305

Book NOK 17 649,-

Details

PK
17:40 PEW

Peshawar-Pakistan

ma mai 08, 2017
16:45 LHE

Lahore-Pakistan

ti mai 09, 2017
Alternate Text
23H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 351

PK
18:00 LHE

Lahore-Pakistan

ma mai 01, 2017
12:00 PEW

Peshawar-Pakistan

ti mai 02, 2017
Alternate Text
18H 0M

One Stop

Flight No: 305

Book NOK 17 649,-

Details

PK
17:40 PEW

Peshawar-Pakistan

ma mai 08, 2017
12:45 LHE

Lahore-Pakistan

ti mai 09, 2017
Alternate Text
19H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 351